Name Profession Phone Number
Brian Zimbiru Mutare 0775915787
McNally Patirishu Junior Program Assistant +263776212147
Allan Kanyemba Freelance Web Designer and GIS Consultant 263774833890
Wilson Mhuri Surveyor 0774587181
SIMBARASHE MUNEMERO Managing Partner 27748824185
Jubilant Magureyi Senior Surveyor +263773276343
Prince Benford draughts person +263775527886
Trevor Makuwatsine Intern 778075043
Dereck Dube Bulawayo 0782684837
Munyaradzi Mutabeni Mine Survey Graduate Trainee 0775934367
Gainmore Mavunganidze Consultant Engineering Surveyor +263 771449504
Tinotenda Billiat GIS Consultant +263778795010
Paul Evans Takanayi Director +263772768239
Walter Tafadzwa Nkomo Professional Land Surveyor +264814061292
Tapiwa Munzanza Student +263773350851
Kumbirai Matingo Student 0718870810
Desire Munyikwa GIS Consultant +263777820156
Kunashe Chineni Student +263779527037
Tonderai Mutototwa Consultant surveyor +263779545014
Joseph junior Mawoyo Student 0776206687
Wilson Mhuri Surveyor 0774587181
Nowel Vakisai None +27617931893
Takudzwa Nyekete N/A +263733837096
Previlege Nyasha Nxele Student +263779931819
Paul Nyathi Attachee 0785046779
Edmore Gilbert Mapanga Senior Surveyor +258844879307
Lazarus M Dumukwa Attaché 0783109578
bozzone zariro GIS technicion +263775689858
Admire Anesu Mapanga Na +264818160598
Timothy Nyahwema Student Attache (GIS Department) 0778807949
John victor Matare N/A 0775606150
Rejoice Mbito Graduate Land Surveyor 0782498629
Maxwell Muusha Graduate Trainee 0771067703
Gadzikai Madembo Senior Surveyor +264817778568
Cliff Chipiro Survey Technician 0774107578
Bright Chisadza Researcher and Lecturer 00263367093
Shirley Tendai Chapunza Student +263771707718
Christopher Mavhima Principal Consultant +263777313634
Sunganayi Nixon Ngoshi Non +263774544388
Itai Matare Survey Technician +277648458828
SIKUMBUZO MKANDLA LAND SURVEYOR 00263771988213
Wadley Tevera Engineering Surveyor +27641361958
Emanuel Rugaro Student 0772459531
Nyaradzo Machiwana Student 0784557626
tafara musarurwa student 0771067670
Guide Nyoni PRINCIPAL +27735946767
Absolom Mudimu Founder and Managing Director 0774485127
Nyasha Chiminya Tenant 0773505967
Viera Mlilo Student 0775479026
Alexander Chiundidza student 0715208306
Daniel Chivhunga None 0775783386/0733287029
GOODHOPE CORNELIUS MAFURATIDZE N/A +263772226224
Brenda Manhungo Gis analyst 0773881681
Monalisa Maremba Uunior GIS Analyst 0774794343
Hilda Tenderano Marozva Student 0775897323
Charles Matyukira Director 0784292127
Gustuv Muchati Student 0775716150
Silwenzelwe Mkwananzi Student 0775847548
Vongaishe Madyirapanze Unemployed 0625576464 or + 263771371188
Evans Mwale Engineering surveyor 00265991632297
Farai Mandizvidza 0776218896
tafadzwa chinembiri student +263779163988
Simbarashe Rebanowako Student 0774600088
Kudzai Precious Chabata Land Survey Technician 00263774349412
CLEPHAS NZVIMBA SITE SURVEYOR 0773029096
Clifford Tarerwa Surveyor 0773218642
Solomon Mawere Mine surveyor +263 776348242
shingirirai muvhevhi Capetown, South Africa +27 61 295 6024
Tafadzwa Lyoid Makombe Land surveyor IT +263772217814
Tafadzwa Chikwira Student +263779624284
Rejoice Musiiwa Survey officer 0778642032
Tatenda Mukozho Engineering surveyor 0773061594
Tichawanda Chakurira Senior Surveyor 0772893987
Grace Ngwenya Student 0775539572
Thandinkosi Gracious Chari Survey Enumerator +27744720881
Arshley Mbano Engineering Surveyor +27611017072
Brighton Zhou Self employed +264 814811853
tinashe t ruzani student +263784705030
STEPHEN MAKAZA Geospatial Intelligence Expert 0772650457
Simon Kombora Engineering Surveyor +26776075686
Brian Nyatsande Contracts Manager +26771827297
Owen chidzenga student 0783745459
Anele Sibanda Sibanda Student 0771043677
Tavonga Nolan Chida Site Agent 0715132199
GORDON SHELTON N\A +263778540991
Vincent Bungu N/A 0776603522
Pikirai Macheza Surveyor +263712324876
Shandirai Bwawa Land Surveyor in Training +263775258261
Kuzivakwashe Patrick Nyarugwe Researcher 0775821236
kudakwashe madondo Land Surveyor 0773394693
Tinashe Fusire Registered Land surveyor +263772991713
Mordreck Chikoto Principal Land Surveyor +263772932471
Simbarashe Mukanganyama Msc student at the University of Fort Hare +27603044914
Pardon Takunda Gondo Unemployed 0772646677
Ed-Uri Panashe Taruvinga year 5.1 +263775475480 / 0736877861
David Makani Student 0778362424
Bervin Gumbo Land Surveyor +263775878706
ADVANCE CHIPEMBERE MUTERO Land Survey Technician 0777100088
Ephraim Zvabaya n/a +263782966856
Tungamirai John Takayindisa Land Surveyor +263772730861
Ngonidzashe Ngere Engineering Surveyor +243903411143
Richard Mashiri Senior Surveyor +26772818924
Tapiwa Frank Kwachara Ngoroyemoto Engineering surveyor 0773022711
Richard Mashiri Senior Surveyor 0026772818924
Mabel Katso Student part 4 0784357082
Simbarashe Ruzwidzo Engineering Surveyor +26777055811
Pascar Marimo Director 00263782440232
Joseph Mudzi Student 0717169857
Pius Mataga Geomatics Student +263778381166
Liberty Makacha Researcher +263 778 814 336
Tichaona Leeroy Sarireni Marovanyati Dam 0718636858 / 0779210833
Tatenda Mafemera Self employed +263 772 573 916
Arshley Mbano Engineering Surveyor +27611017072
;